Exchange Rate Comparison 15/08/2020

Exchange Rate Comparison 15/08/2020

COUNTRYAL FARDANAl DARGULFNATIONALCITY
INDIA20.1020.1120.3820.3220.28
PAKISTAN45.3045.8045.8045.6945.25
SRILANKA49.5749.8149.9049.8349.8
BANGLADESH22.9122.8623.2223.1523.2
NEPAL31.9132.1832.6532.2932.05
PHILIPPINES13.1513.1213.3213.31
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.

Sources:

  1. https://www.alfardanexchange.com.qa/exchange-rates/
  2. https://www.aldarexchange.com/
  3. https://gulfexchange.com.qa/en/daily-rates
  4. http://nationalexchangeqatar.com/home
  5. http://www.cityexchange.qa/CurrencyRate

Disclaimer:

Click N Buy does not have any agreement or contract with any of the mentioned organizations to make availability of the mentioned rates at the time of any transactions. We are only providing this as a data comparison on a point of time of the day of reference in the source websites and has no relevance or relation to the actual exchange rates. We strictly prohibit the use of the above data as any further point of reference and any such activity will not make Click N Buy Trading responsible for any consequences arising thereof.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

X
× How can I help you?